2009-02-15

Jessica Alba Wallpapers


Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers



Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers




Jessica Alba Biography




Name : Jessica Alba

Full Name : Jessica Marie Alba

Nickname : Sky Angel


Date of Birth : April 28, 1981

Place of Birth : Pomona, CA USA

Sign : Taurus

Height : 5' 6 1/2''

Stats : 34-25-34

Hair : Light Brown


Eyes : Brown

Education : Graduated high school at age 16; attended the Atlantic Theater
Company


Family : Mother: Cathy

Fiancé : Michael Weatherly (actor)


沒有留言:

發佈留言